Competition Date/Time/Venue | Event | PlayerA | Result# | PlayerB | Winner | Fixture |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2019 05:00 PM
Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
MOK Ching Chun(S) IP Sin Yan(S) |
2
:
0
|
CHENG Tsun Ho Kyle(SK) LIU Ka Yan(SK) |
MOK Ching Chun(S) IP Sin Yan(S) |
PDF / JPG |
06/04/2019 05:00 PM
Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
YUEN Yuen Kin(ST) WONG Man Ching, Olive(ST) |
1
:
2
|
NG Ka Wai(YL) CHOI Wai Tung(YL) |
NG Ka Wai(YL) CHOI Wai Tung(YL) |
PDF / JPG |
06/04/2019 05:00 PM
Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
LUU Kar Hon(TP) LAM Suet Ying(TP) |
2
:
0
|
SHUM Kok Kwan(TW) WONG Lai Ying(TW) |
LUU Kar Hon(TP) LAM Suet Ying(TP) |
PDF / JPG |
06/04/2019 05:00 PM
Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
CHOW King Chi(CW) HO Suet Ying(CW) |
2
:
0
|
CHAN Yin Chow(WTS) LUK Ka Ying(WTS) |
CHOW King Chi(CW) HO Suet Ying(CW) |
PDF / JPG |
14/04/2019 10:30 AM
Smithfield Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
CHOW Juen(CW) KO Ming Ki(CW) |
2
:
0
|
NG Sung Kit(TM) AU YEUNG Shuk Man(TM) |
CHOW Juen(CW) KO Ming Ki(CW) |
PDF / JPG |
14/04/2019 10:30 AM
Smithfield Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
CHENG Wai Kit(KC) CHOY Vera(KC) |
0
:
2
|
YIM Tsz Kin(YL) YUEN Lok Tsz(YL) |
YIM Tsz Kin(YL) YUEN Lok Tsz(YL) |
PDF / JPG |
14/04/2019 10:30 AM
Smithfield Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
MOK Ching Chun(S) IP Sin Yan(S) |
2
:
1
|
NG Ka Wai(YL) CHOI Wai Tung(YL) |
MOK Ching Chun(S) IP Sin Yan(S) |
PDF / JPG |
14/04/2019 10:30 AM
Smithfield Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
LUU Kar Hon(TP) LAM Suet Ying(TP) |
2
:
0
|
CHOW King Chi(CW) HO Suet Ying(CW) |
LUU Kar Hon(TP) LAM Suet Ying(TP) |
PDF / JPG |
14/04/2019 01:30 PM
Smithfield Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
CHOW Juen(CW) KO Ming Ki(CW) |
2
:
1
|
YIM Tsz Kin(YL) YUEN Lok Tsz(YL) |
CHOW Juen(CW) KO Ming Ki(CW) |
PDF / JPG |
14/04/2019 01:30 PM
Smithfield Sports Centre |
Mixed Doubles |
MOK Ching Chun(S) IP Sin Yan(S) |
1
:
2
|
LUU Kar Hon(TP) LAM Suet Ying(TP) |
LUU Kar Hon(TP) LAM Suet Ying(TP) |
PDF / JPG |